FANDOM


  • Sonic as Chuck E Cheese's

Nicktoons December 28, 2009 - January 3, 2010

Monday, December 28

6:00AM Danny Phantom 6:30AM Danny Phantom 7:00AM Avatar 7:30AM Avatar 8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 9:00AM Back at the Barnyard 9:25AM Back at the Barnyard 9:50AM Back at the Barnyard 10:00AM El Tigre 10:25AM El Tigre 10:50AM El Tigre 11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 12:00PM Back at the Barnyard 12:30PM Back at the Barnyard 1:00PM Jimmy Neutron 1:30PM Jimmy Neutron 2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 3:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 4:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 2: When Nerds Collide 5:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 3: The Jerkinators! 6:00PM Avatar - "The Avatar Returns" 7:00PM Avatar - "The Fury of Aang" 8:00PM Avatar - "The Secret of the Fire Nation" 9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 10:00PM The Troop 10:30PM The Fairly OddParents 11:00PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes 11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes 12:00AM Danny Phantom 12:30AM Danny Phantom 1:00AM Three Delivery 1:30AM Three Delivery 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Kappa Mikey 3:00AM Wayside 3:30AM Edgar & Ellen 4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 4:30AM Rocket Power 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Tuesday, December 29

6:00AM Danny Phantom 6:30AM Danny Phantom 7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 9:00AM The Mighty B! 9:25AM The Mighty B! 9:50AM The Mighty B! 10:00AM El Tigre 10:25AM El Tigre 10:50AM El Tigre 11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 12:00PM The Mighty B! 12:30PM The Mighty B! 1:00PM Jimmy Neutron 1:30PM Jimmy Neutron 2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 3:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reign Storm" 4:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy" 5:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip" 6:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Operation: Rescue Jet Fusion" 7:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Attack of the Twonkies" 8:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "The League of Villains" 9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 10:00PM The Troop 10:30PM The Fairly OddParents 11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 11:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 12:00AM Danny Phantom 12:30AM Danny Phantom 1:00AM Three Delivery 1:30AM Three Delivery 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Kappa Mikey 3:00AM Wayside 3:30AM Edgar & Ellen 4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 4:30AM Rocket Power 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Wednesday, December 30

6:00AM Danny Phantom 6:30AM Danny Phantom 7:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men 7:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men 8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 9:00AM Back at the Barnyard 9:25AM Back at the Barnyard 9:50AM Back at the Barnyard 10:00AM El Tigre 10:25AM El Tigre 10:50AM El Tigre 11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 12:00PM Back at the Barnyard 12:30PM Back at the Barnyard 1:00PM Jimmy Neutron 1:30PM Jimmy Neutron 2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 3:00PM Avatar - "The Crossroads of Destiny" 4:00PM Avatar - "Day of Black Sun" 5:00PM Avatar - "The Boiling Rock" 6:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy" 7:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip" 8:00PM Danny Phantom - "Phantom Planet" 9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum 10:00PM The Troop 10:30PM The Fairly OddParents 11:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 11:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 12:00AM Danny Phantom 12:30AM Danny Phantom 1:00AM Three Delivery 1:30AM Three Delivery 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Kappa Mikey 3:00AM Wayside 3:30AM Edgar & Ellen 4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 4:30AM Rocket Power 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Thursday, December 31

6:00AM Danny Phantom 6:30AM Danny Phantom 7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 9:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar 9:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar 10:00AM El Tigre 10:25AM El Tigre 10:50AM El Tigre 11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 12:00PM El Tigre 12:30PM El Tigre 1:00PM El Tigre 1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 3:00PM Jimmy Neutron 3:30PM Jimmy Neutron 4:00PM Jimmy Neutron 4:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot 5:00PM My Life as a Teenage Robot 5:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot 6:00PM The Mighty B! 6:30PM The Mighty B! 7:00PM The Mighty B! 7:30PM Back at the Barnyard 8:00PM Back at the Barnyard 8:30PM Back at the Barnyard 9:00PM The Fairly OddParents 9:30PM The Fairly OddParents 10:00PM The Fairly OddParents 10:30PM Avatar 11:00PM Avatar 11:30PM Avatar 12:00AM Danny Phantom 12:30AM Danny Phantom 1:00AM Three Delivery 1:30AM Three Delivery 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Kappa Mikey 3:00AM Wayside 3:30AM Edgar & Ellen 4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 4:30AM Rocket Power 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Friday, January 1

6:00AM Danny Phantom 6:30AM Danny Phantom 7:00AM Fanboy & Chum Chum 7:30AM Fanboy & Chum Chum 8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot 9:00AM Back at the Barnyard 9:25AM Back at the Barnyard 9:50AM Back at the Barnyard 10:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 10:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 11:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 11:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 12:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 12:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 1:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 3:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 3:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 4:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 4:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 5:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 5:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 6:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 6:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 7:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 7:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 8:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 8:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 9:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 9:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 10:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation 10:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes 11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes 12:00AM Avatar 12:30AM Avatar 1:00AM Three Delivery 1:30AM Three Delivery 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Kappa Mikey 3:00AM Wayside 3:30AM Edgar & Ellen 4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 4:30AM Rocket Power 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Saturday, January 2

6:00AM Rugrats 6:30AM Rugrats 7:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 7:30AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy 8:00AM El Tigre 8:30AM El Tigre 9:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 9:30AM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes 10:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men 10:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men 11:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men 11:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men 12:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 12:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 1:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 1:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 2:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 2:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 3:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 3:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 4:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 4:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 5:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 5:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 6:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 6:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 7:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 7:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 8:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 8:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 9:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 9:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 10:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men 10:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men 11:00PM El Tigre 11:30PM El Tigre 12:00AM Avatar 12:30AM Avatar 1:00AM Mr. Meaty 1:30AM Mr. Meaty 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Random! Cartoons 3:00AM Action League Now! 3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show 4:00AM ChalkZone 4:30AM All Grown Up 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Sunday, January 3

6:00AM Rugrats 6:30AM Rugrats 7:00AM Edgar & Ellen 7:30AM Edgar & Ellen 8:00AM Three Delivery 8:30AM Three Delivery 9:00AM Danny Phantom 9:30AM Danny Phantom 10:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 10:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 11:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 11:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 12:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 12:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 1:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 1:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 2:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 2:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 3:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 3:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 4:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 4:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 5:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 5:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 6:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 6:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 7:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 7:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 8:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 8:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 9:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 9:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 10:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures 10:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants 11:00PM El Tigre 11:30PM El Tigre 12:00AM Avatar 12:30AM Avatar 1:00AM Mr. Meaty 1:30AM Mr. Meaty 2:00AM The Secret Show 2:30AM Random! Cartoons 3:00AM Action League Now! 3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show 4:00AM ChalkZone 4:30AM All Grown Up 5:00AM The Secret Show 5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.