FANDOM


El Tigre
Download (1)

RugratsNicktoons

December 28, 2009 - January 3, 2010


Monday, December 28


6:00AM Danny Phantom

6:30AM Danny Phantom

7:00AM Avatar

7:30AM Avatar

8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

9:00AM Back at the Barnyard

9:25AM Back at the Barnyard

9:50AM Back at the Barnyard

10:00AM El Tigre

10:25AM El Tigre

10:50AM El Tigre

11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

12:00PM Back at the Barnyard

12:30PM Back at the Barnyard

1:00PM Jimmy Neutron

1:30PM Jimmy Neutron

2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

3:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy 

Power Hour

4:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 2: When Nerds Collide

5:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 3: The Jerkinators!

6:00PM Avatar - "The Avatar Returns"

7:00PM Avatar - "The Fury of Aang"

8:00PM Avatar - "The Secret of the Fire Nation"

9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

10:00PM The Troop

10:30PM The Fairly OddParents

11:00PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes

11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes

12:00AM Danny Phantom

12:30AM Danny Phantom

1:00AM Three Delivery

1:30AM Three Delivery

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Wayside

3:30AM Edgar & Ellen

4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

4:30AM Rocket Power

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Tuesday, December 29


6:00AM Danny Phantom

6:30AM Danny Phantom

7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

9:00AM The Mighty B!

9:25AM The Mighty B!

9:50AM The Mighty B!

10:00AM El Tigre

10:25AM El Tigre

10:50AM El Tigre

11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

12:00PM The Mighty B!

12:30PM The Mighty B!

1:00PM Jimmy Neutron

1:30PM Jimmy Neutron

2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

3:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reign Storm"

4:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy"

5:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip"

6:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Operation: Rescue Jet Fusion"

7:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Attack of the Twonkies"

8:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "The League of Villains"

9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

10:00PM The Troop

10:30PM The Fairly OddParents

11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

11:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

12:00AM Danny Phantom

12:30AM Danny Phantom

1:00AM Three Delivery

1:30AM Three Delivery

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Wayside

3:30AM Edgar & Ellen

4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

4:30AM Rocket Power

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Wednesday, December 30


6:00AM Danny Phantom

6:30AM Danny Phantom

7:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men

7:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men

8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

9:00AM Back at the Barnyard

9:25AM Back at the Barnyard

9:50AM Back at the Barnyard

10:00AM El Tigre

10:25AM El Tigre

10:50AM El Tigre

11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

12:00PM Back at the Barnyard

12:30PM Back at the Barnyard

1:00PM Jimmy Neutron

1:30PM Jimmy Neutron

2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

3:00PM Avatar - "The Crossroads of Destiny"

4:00PM Avatar - "Day of Black Sun"

5:00PM Avatar - "The Boiling Rock"

6:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy"

7:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip"

8:00PM Danny Phantom - "Phantom Planet"

9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum

10:00PM The Troop

10:30PM The Fairly OddParents

11:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

11:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

12:00AM Danny Phantom

12:30AM Danny Phantom

1:00AM Three Delivery

1:30AM Three Delivery

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Wayside

3:30AM Edgar & Ellen

4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

4:30AM Rocket Power

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Thursday, December 31


6:00AM Danny Phantom

6:30AM Danny Phantom

7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

9:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar

9:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar

10:00AM El Tigre

10:25AM El Tigre

10:50AM El Tigre

11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

12:00PM El Tigre

12:30PM El Tigre

1:00PM El Tigre

1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

3:00PM Jimmy Neutron

3:30PM Jimmy Neutron

4:00PM Jimmy Neutron

4:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot

5:00PM My Life as a Teenage Robot

5:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot

6:00PM The Mighty B!

6:30PM The Mighty B!

7:00PM The Mighty B!

7:30PM Back at the Barnyard

8:00PM Back at the Barnyard

8:30PM Back at the Barnyard

9:00PM The Fairly OddParents

9:30PM The Fairly OddParents

10:00PM The Fairly OddParents

10:30PM Avatar

11:00PM Avatar

11:30PM Avatar

12:00AM Danny Phantom

12:30AM Danny Phantom

1:00AM Three Delivery

1:30AM Three Delivery

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Wayside

3:30AM Edgar & Ellen

4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

4:30AM Rocket Power

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Friday, January 1


6:00AM Danny Phantom

6:30AM Danny Phantom

7:00AM Fanboy & Chum Chum

7:30AM Fanboy & Chum Chum

8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot

9:00AM Back at the Barnyard

9:25AM Back at the Barnyard

9:50AM Back at the Barnyard

10:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

10:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

11:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

11:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

12:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

12:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

1:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

3:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

3:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

4:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

4:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

5:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

5:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

6:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

6:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

7:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

7:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

8:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

8:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

9:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

9:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

10:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation

10:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes

11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes

12:00AM Avatar

12:30AM Avatar

1:00AM Three Delivery

1:30AM Three Delivery

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Wayside

3:30AM Edgar & Ellen

4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

4:30AM Rocket Power

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Saturday, January 2


6:00AM Rugrats

6:30AM Rugrats

7:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

7:30AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy

8:00AM El Tigre

8:30AM El Tigre

9:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

9:30AM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes

10:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men

10:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men

11:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men

11:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men

12:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

12:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

1:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

1:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

2:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

2:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

3:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

3:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

4:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

4:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

5:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

5:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

6:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

6:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

7:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

7:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

8:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

8:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

9:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

9:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

10:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men

10:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men

11:00PM El Tigre

11:30PM El Tigre

12:00AM Avatar

12:30AM Avatar

1:00AM Mr. Meaty

1:30AM Mr. Meaty

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Random! Cartoons

3:00AM Action League Now!

3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show

4:00AM ChalkZone

4:30AM All Grown Up

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey


Sunday, January 3


6:00AM Rugrats

6:30AM Rugrats

7:00AM Edgar & Ellen

7:30AM Edgar & Ellen

8:00AM Three Delivery

8:30AM Three Delivery

9:00AM Danny Phantom

9:30AM Danny Phantom

10:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

10:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

11:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

11:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

12:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

12:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

1:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

1:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

2:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

2:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

3:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

3:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

4:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

4:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

5:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

5:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

6:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

6:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

7:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

7:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

8:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

8:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

9:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

9:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

10:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures

10:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants

11:00PM El Tigre

11:30PM El Tigre

12:00AM Avatar

12:30AM Avatar

1:00AM Mr. Meaty

1:30AM Mr. Meaty

2:00AM The Secret Show

2:30AM Random! Cartoons

3:00AM Action League Now!

3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show

4:00AM ChalkZone

4:30AM All Grown Up

5:00AM The Secret Show

5:30AM Kappa Mikey

3:00AM Scaredy Squirrel 

3:30AM Oswald 

4:00AM Wow Wow Wubbzy

4:30AM Invader ZIM 

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.