FANDOM


== El Tigre
The Hooray Song (for your toys)-0

RugratsNicktoons
December 28, 2009 - January 3, 2010

Monday, December 28

6:00AM Danny Phantom
6:30AM Danny Phantom
7:00AM Avatar
7:30AM Avatar
8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
9:00AM Back at the Barnyard
9:25AM Back at the Barnyard
9:50AM Back at the Barnyard
10:00AM El Tigre
10:25AM El Tigre
10:50AM El Tigre
11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
12:00PM Back at the Barnyard
12:30PM Back at the Barnyard
1:00PM Jimmy Neutron
1:30PM Jimmy Neutron
2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy
Power Hour
4:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 2: When Nerds Collide
5:00PM The Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour 3: The Jerkinators!
6:00PM Avatar - "The Avatar Returns"
7:00PM Avatar - "The Fury of Aang"
8:00PM Avatar - "The Secret of the Fire Nation"
9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
10:00PM The Troop
10:30PM The Fairly OddParents
11:00PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes
11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes
12:00AM Danny Phantom
12:30AM Danny Phantom
1:00AM Three Delivery
1:30AM Three Delivery
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Wayside
3:30AM Edgar & Ellen
4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
4:30AM Rocket Power
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Tuesday, December 29

6:00AM Danny Phantom
6:30AM Danny Phantom
7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
9:00AM The Mighty B!
9:25AM The Mighty B!
9:50AM The Mighty B!
10:00AM El Tigre
10:25AM El Tigre
10:50AM El Tigre
11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
12:00PM The Mighty B!
12:30PM The Mighty B!
1:00PM Jimmy Neutron
1:30PM Jimmy Neutron
2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reign Storm"
4:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy"
5:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip"
6:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Operation: Rescue Jet Fusion"
7:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "Attack of the Twonkies"
8:00PM Jimmy Neutron - "The League of Villains"
9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
10:00PM The Troop
10:30PM The Fairly OddParents
11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
11:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
12:00AM Danny Phantom
12:30AM Danny Phantom
1:00AM Three Delivery
1:30AM Three Delivery
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Wayside
3:30AM Edgar & Ellen
4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
4:30AM Rocket Power
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Wednesday, December 30

6:00AM Danny Phantom
6:30AM Danny Phantom
7:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men
7:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
9:00AM Back at the Barnyard
9:25AM Back at the Barnyard
9:50AM Back at the Barnyard
10:00AM El Tigre
10:25AM El Tigre
10:50AM El Tigre
11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
12:00PM Back at the Barnyard
12:30PM Back at the Barnyard
1:00PM Jimmy Neutron
1:30PM Jimmy Neutron
2:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:00PM Avatar - "The Crossroads of Destiny"
4:00PM Avatar - "Day of Black Sun"
5:00PM Avatar - "The Boiling Rock"
6:00PM Danny Phantom - "The Ultimate Enemy"
7:00PM Danny Phantom - "Reality Trip"
8:00PM Danny Phantom - "Phantom Planet"
9:00PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
9:30PM Fanboy & Chum Chum
10:00PM The Troop
10:30PM The Fairly OddParents
11:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
11:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
12:00AM Danny Phantom
12:30AM Danny Phantom
1:00AM Three Delivery
1:30AM Three Delivery
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Wayside
3:30AM Edgar & Ellen
4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
4:30AM Rocket Power
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Thursday, December 31

6:00AM Danny Phantom
6:30AM Danny Phantom
7:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
7:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
9:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar
9:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar
10:00AM El Tigre
10:25AM El Tigre
10:50AM El Tigre
11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
11:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
12:00PM El Tigre
12:30PM El Tigre
1:00PM El Tigre
1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
3:00PM Jimmy Neutron
3:30PM Jimmy Neutron
4:00PM Jimmy Neutron
4:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot
5:00PM My Life as a Teenage Robot
5:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot
6:00PM The Mighty B!
6:30PM The Mighty B!
7:00PM The Mighty B!
7:30PM Back at the Barnyard
8:00PM Back at the Barnyard
8:30PM Back at the Barnyard
9:00PM The Fairly OddParents
9:30PM The Fairly OddParents
10:00PM The Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Avatar
11:00PM Avatar
11:30PM Avatar
12:00AM Danny Phantom
12:30AM Danny Phantom
1:00AM Three Delivery
1:30AM Three Delivery
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Wayside
3:30AM Edgar & Ellen
4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
4:30AM Rocket Power
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Friday, January 1

6:00AM Danny Phantom
6:30AM Danny Phantom
7:00AM Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30AM Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:25AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
8:50AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
9:00AM Back at the Barnyard
9:25AM Back at the Barnyard
9:50AM Back at the Barnyard
10:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
10:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
11:00AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
11:30AM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
12:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
12:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
1:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
1:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
2:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
2:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
3:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
3:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
4:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
4:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
5:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
5:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
6:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
6:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
7:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
7:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
8:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
8:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
9:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
9:30PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
10:00PM Speed Racer: The Next Generation
10:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes
11:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
11:30PM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes
12:00AM Avatar
12:30AM Avatar
1:00AM Three Delivery
1:30AM Three Delivery
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Wayside
3:30AM Edgar & Ellen
4:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
4:30AM Rocket Power
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Saturday, January 2

6:00AM Rugrats
6:30AM Rugrats
7:00AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
7:30AM Ricky Sprocket: Showbiz Boy
8:00AM El Tigre
8:30AM El Tigre
9:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
9:30AM Fantastic Four: World’s Greatest Heroes
10:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men
10:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
11:00AM Wolverine and the X-Men
11:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
12:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
12:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
1:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
1:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
2:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
2:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
3:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
3:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
4:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
4:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
5:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
5:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
6:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
6:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
7:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
7:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
8:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
8:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
9:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
9:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
10:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
10:30PM Wolverine and the X-Men
11:00PM El Tigre
11:30PM El Tigre
12:00AM Avatar
12:30AM Avatar
1:00AM Mr. Meaty
1:30AM Mr. Meaty
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Random! Cartoons
3:00AM Action League Now!
3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
4:00AM ChalkZone
4:30AM All Grown Up
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey

Sunday, January 3

6:00AM Rugrats
6:30AM Rugrats
7:00AM Edgar & Ellen
7:30AM Edgar & Ellen
8:00AM Three Delivery
8:30AM Three Delivery
9:00AM Danny Phantom
9:30AM Danny Phantom
10:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
10:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
11:00AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
11:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
12:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
12:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
1:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
1:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
2:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
2:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
4:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
4:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
5:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
5:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
6:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
6:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
7:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
7:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
8:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
8:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
9:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
9:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
10:00PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
10:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
11:00PM El Tigre
11:30PM El Tigre
12:00AM Avatar
12:30AM Avatar
1:00AM Mr. Meaty
1:30AM Mr. Meaty
2:00AM The Secret Show
2:30AM Random! Cartoons
3:00AM Action League Now!
3:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
4:00AM ChalkZone
4:30AM All Grown Up
5:00AM The Secret Show
5:30AM Kappa Mikey
3:00AM Scaredy Squirrel
3:30AM Oswald
4:00AM Wow Wow Wubbzy
4:30AM Invader ZIM == 

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.